ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14366522
nr 1436 6522
Eric Pehap
(1912-1981)
Eric Pehap (1912-1981), signed, dated 1946, town scene, 28x38, outer dimensions including frame: 41x50,
PASTEL, Eric Pehap (1912-1981), Signerad, daterad 1946, stadsmotiv, 28x38, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x50
2000
SEK 1700
Monday December 6 2021
at 19:03:20
1.500 kr
1.600 kr